loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Ninjakiwi.Com - Website Report

ninjakiwi.com receives about 63,974 unique visitors and 206,635 (3.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $511.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,259,220.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ninjakiwi.com is ranked number 10,889 in the world and 0.0139% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Wilmington, DE, 19893, United States and links to network IP address 52.0.237.175.

About - Ninjakiwi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,259,220.79
Daily Revenue:
$511.79
Monthly Revenue:
$15,353.70
Yearly Revenue:
$186,803.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,974
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,919,220
Daily Pageviews:
206,635 (3.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,889 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0139% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
816
Average Load Time:
(2825 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 48.3%52.5%4814
Germany 5.6%4.9%7041
United Kingdom 4.9%6.4%6333
Norway 4.7%1.7%1722
France 3.5%3.1%8852
Canada 2.4%3.1%8792
Poland 2.3%1.5%8694
Australia 1.6%1.7%11342
Belgium 1.6%1.9%4146
Italy 1.6%0.7%18101
Philippines 1.5%1.7%4077
Spain 1.3%0.8%19078
India 1.3%2.2%60352
Singapore 1.0%0.7%6596
Japan 1.0%0.9%40153
Denmark 0.9%0.9%5676
Czech Republic 0.6%0.5%8922
Lithuania 0.6%0.7%2606
Georgia 0.5%0.6%1188

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ninjakiwi.com
98.22%96.54%3.25
archive.ninjakiwi.com
2.88%2.93%3.4
store.ninjakiwi.com
0.17%0.05%1.0
OTHER
0%0.48%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
49,500
Google Indexed Pages:
107,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
45,088
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
105,271
Bing Backlinks:
53,914
Bing Indexed Pages:
106,675

Domain Overview

Domain:
  ninjakiwi.com
Rank:
  1812
Organic Keywords:
  4,269
Organic Traffic:
  811,493
Organic Cost:
  $1,076,875.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,250
Facebook shares:
  1,767
Facebook comments:
  342
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,141
Facebook total:
  3,359
Tweets:
  950
Google +:
  1,534
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,137
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
52.0.237.175
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Wilmington
DE
19893
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.0.237.175

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 21:22:18 GMT
ETag: "a80020bbd6fe45aca78480a04b9f9326"
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Set-Cookie: _nk_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFRkkiJTQxNjZkNTkxOTdkYmFiYjk1ZjQyNzM5NzFlNDI3ZmU3BjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMW9TVW9EUnA4TDh1YVFDNkx0ZkRLMUxDNnZHT0R3N25pQ1JuR3JOS0I0QVU9BjsARg%3D%3D--8df5d18f802024cdb5e3baa03d89c6128eeafed0; path=/; HttpOnly
Status: 200 OK
X-Rack-Cache: miss
X-Request-Id: c28f6198bf75fb593785d11a68f4b98e
X-Runtime: 0.061804
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
Content-Length: 51553
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p15.dynect.net
Rname tosh.ninjakiwi.com
Serial Number 2300
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.0.21.177 900
A 54.88.101.149 900
A 8.12.46.118 900
A 52.0.237.175 900
A 54.88.35.232 900
NS ns1.p15.dynect.net 3600
NS ns4.p15.dynect.net 3600
NS ns3.p15.dynect.net 3600
NS ns2.p15.dynect.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-05
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 13 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NINJAKIWI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P15.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-aug-2014
Creation Date: 05-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 05-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 21:22:15 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ninjakiwi.com widget
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.