Ninjakiwi.Com - Info

ninjakiwi receives about 70,877 unique visitors and 250,906 (3.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $567.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,396,689.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ninjakiwi.com is ranked number 9,291 in the world and 0.0154% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 54.175.233.245.

About - Ninjakiwi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,396,689.19
Daily Revenue:
$567.02
Monthly Revenue:
$17,010.60
Yearly Revenue:
$206,962.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
70,877
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,126,310
Daily Pageviews:
250,906 (3.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,291 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0154% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
897
Average Load Time:
(2472 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 52.9%58.6%2840
United Kingdom 5.9%5.6%4076
Germany 5.1%5.0%5396
Netherlands 2.9%0.9%5866
Italy 2.8%2.1%6216
Poland 2.6%3.1%4387
Canada 1.8%2.9%7594
Turkey 1.7%1.1%8541
Taiwan 1.5%0.4%8029
Philippines 1.4%1.2%3551
Switzerland 1.4%1.7%2284
Australia 1.3%1.1%10287
Saudi Arabia 1.2%1.2%6106
Singapore 1.2%0.5%5006
France 1.0%0.8%23543
Israel 0.9%0.9%2725
Sweden 0.9%1.0%6574
Russia 0.9%1.2%36998
Norway 0.9%0.8%4500
Pakistan 0.8%0.2%13730
India 0.7%0.8%81376
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%7384
Guatemala 0.6%1.0%984
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%19924
Japan 0.5%0.5%54355

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ninjakiwi.com
99.08%97.43%3.48
archive.ninjakiwi.com
1.76%2.08%4.2
OTHER
0%0.50%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
52,400
Google Indexed Pages:
178,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
56,418
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
167,844
Bing Backlinks:
50,688
Bing Indexed Pages:
161,901

Domain Overview

SEMrush ninjakiwi.com
Domain:
  ninjakiwi.com
Rank:
  1846
Organic Keywords:
  3,839
Organic Traffic:
  895,889
Organic Cost:
  $214,246.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,250
Facebook shares:
  1,798
Facebook comments:
  382
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,141
Facebook total:
  3,430
Tweets:
  974
Google +:
  1,688
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,137
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
54.175.233.245
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.175.233.245

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.12
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 09:24:25 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 52942
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Status: 200 OK
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "a46ffb3d1db3655bb51a3994950bb***8"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: _nk_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFRkkiJTU0Yjc0YWE5NDcyNTZhMGNlZjM4MWZiOTg3OWQxOWE5BjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMXFJUjgzSlFORGZva2Y3Y3IrT09NR0twc1JYNm5uOWpsVmF1SHZXWWNjY2s9BjsARg%3D%3D--bebc2112753bec3b87bd180f0537638401b9407c; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Request-Id: efe189446efc2fe3a603b75abdef9b71
X-Runtime: 0.065667
X-Rack-Cache: miss

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
TXT 3599
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3599
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3599
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3599
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3599
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3599
SOA 3599
Mname ns1.p15.dynect.net
Rname tosh.ninjakiwi.com
Serial Number 2632
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.1.80.91 449
A 54.175.233.245 449
A 52.7.147.234 449
A 52.1.10.166 449
NS ns1.p15.dynect.net 3599
NS ns4.p15.dynect.net 3599
NS ns3.p15.dynect.net 3599
NS ns2.p15.dynect.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-05
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NINJAKIWI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P15.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-aug-2014
Creation Date: 05-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 05-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 09:24:10 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ninjakiwi.com widget
Last update was 80 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.