Ninjakiwi.Com - Info

ninjakiwi receives about 65,815 unique visitors and 241,540 (3.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $526.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,296,647.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ninjakiwi.com is ranked number 10,425 in the world and 0.0143% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Wilmington, DE, 19893, United States and links to network IP address 52.1.10.166.

About - Ninjakiwi.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,296,647.81
Daily Revenue:
$526.52
Monthly Revenue:
$15,795.60
Yearly Revenue:
$192,179.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
65,815
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,974,450
Daily Pageviews:
241,540 (3.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,425 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0143% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
808
Average Load Time:
(2245 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 50.5%55.2%3873
United Kingdom 5.4%4.6%5514
Australia 4.2%3.6%3581
Netherlands 3.9%6.9%2709
Germany 3.8%3.8%8438
Canada 3.1%3.3%5955
India 2.1%1.8%39725
Singapore 1.9%0.9%3316
Italy 1.7%0.7%15664
Switzerland 1.7%1.9%2377
Russia 1.5%0.8%34228
Philippines 1.4%1.5%3795
Spain 1.3%0.5%19592
France 1.2%0.7%25144
Turkey 1.2%1.1%13972
Lithuania 1.0%0.9%1515
Guatemala 1.0%1.3%696
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.6%8314
Indonesia 0.9%1.4%14357
Japan 0.6%0.4%60984
Ireland 0.6%0.5%5698
Iran 0.6%0.3%22193
Austria 0.6%0.6%8557
Israel 0.6%0.6%5058
Romania 0.5%0.3%12599
Morocco 0.5%0.2%6958

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ninjakiwi.com
98.66%97.13%3.58
archive.ninjakiwi.com
2.67%2.83%3.9
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
47,400
Google Indexed Pages:
148,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
43,301
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
144,713
Bing Backlinks:
46,328
Bing Indexed Pages:
145,543

Domain Overview

SEMrush ninjakiwi.com
Domain:
  ninjakiwi.com
Rank:
  2064
Organic Keywords:
  3,916
Organic Traffic:
  825,756
Organic Cost:
  $674,338.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,247
Facebook shares:
  1,775
Facebook comments:
  345
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2,141
Facebook total:
  3,367
Tweets:
  962
Google +:
  1,574
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,137
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
52.1.10.166
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Wilmington
DE
19893
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.1.10.166

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.10
Date: Fri, 17 Apr 2015 14:24:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 52396
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Status: 200 OK
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge,chrome=1
ETag: "eec4f6c6086bcdd9cf03d52a2d31d8bb"
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: _nk_session=BAh7B0kiD3Nlc3Npb25faWQGOgZFRkkiJTE3YTI5Yjg3MzdlZGRlNDNiOTEyZmQ0MzFlMzQ3YjI3BjsAVEkiEF9jc3JmX3Rva2VuBjsARkkiMUtkV0ZsRGhEZTRtdEZkVnRmZ3IveEM0WmhpRlRscStMLzIvZE9wMkpmVW89BjsARg%3D%3D--faec2042ee163ba5c39b041290d66a49e3e5996e; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Request-Id: b4ae312d0b55b5e88981b3ca8ece3c23
X-Runtime: 0.060179
X-Rack-Cache: miss

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.p15.dynect.net
Rname tosh.ninjakiwi.com
Serial Number 2451
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.172.103.254 450
A 54.175.233.245 450
A 52.1.80.91 450
A 52.1.10.166 450
NS ns3.p15.dynect.net 3599
NS ns2.p15.dynect.net 3599
NS ns4.p15.dynect.net 3599
NS ns1.p15.dynect.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-08-05
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NINJAKIWI.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P15.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P15.DYNECT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 05-aug-2014
Creation Date: 05-aug-2006
Expiration Date: 05-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 17 Apr 2015 14:23:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ninjakiwi.com widget
Last update was 18 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.